Is Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Brown Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli, Mustard Seeds

Check Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TartAcidicVinegarySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping