Is WOO HOO!, GUMMY WORMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check WOO HOO!, GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go