Is Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Chili pepper, Paprika, Rice concentrate, Sugars (maltodextrin), Sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Natural smoke flavour.
Check Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


