Is Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Chili pepper, Paprika, Rice concentrate, Sugars (maltodextrin), Sunflower oil, Natural flavour, Natural smoke flavour.
Check Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wood-Fired Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


