Is Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, and Enzymes.
Check Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wood River Creamery All Natural Alpha's Morning Sun Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


