Is WOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED TURKEY BACON, WOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY THIGHS, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED TURKEY BACON, WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? WOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED TURKEY BACON, WOOD SMOKED | Spoonful