Is Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bottled wine featuring premium grapes from California

Check Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle is available at 7 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensGrocery Gateway

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle | Spoonful