Is Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bottled wine featuring premium grapes from California
Check Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Chardonnay White Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle is available at 7 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensGrocery Gateway
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


