Is Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Chardonnay, White Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Plastic Bottles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay
Check Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Chardonnay, White Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Chardonnay, White Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Chardonnay, White Wine, 4 pk 187 mL Plastic Bottles is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


