Is Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Merlot Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bottled wine featuring premium grapes from the Lodi region of California

Check Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Merlot Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Merlot Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Merlot Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle | Spoonful