Is Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Pinot Noir Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bottled wine featuring premium grapes sourced from California's Lodi region
Check Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Pinot Noir Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Pinot Noir Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodbridge By Robert Mondavi Pinot Noir Red Wine 1 - 1.5L Bottle is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


