Is Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sulfites To Protect Flavor, Lightly Carbonated
Check Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetHy-VeeWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


