Is Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cider, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sulfites To Protect Flavor, Lightly Carbonated

Check Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodchuck Amber Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetHy-VeeWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking