Is Woodchuck Bubbly Rosé Blush Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hard Cider, Red Apple Juice, Purple Carrots For Color, Sulfites
Check Woodchuck Bubbly Rosé Blush Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodchuck Bubbly Rosé Blush Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodchuck Bubbly Rosé Blush Hard Cider - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


