Is Woodchuck Hard Cider, Amber, Sweet Red Apple, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hard Cider, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, And Sulfites. Lightly Carbonated. No Artificial Ingredients.
Check Woodchuck Hard Cider, Amber, Sweet Red Apple, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodchuck Hard Cider, Amber, Sweet Red Apple, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


