Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woodcote Free Range 6 Medium Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs.

Check Woodcote Free Range 6 Medium Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Woodcote Free Range 6 Medium Eggs | Spoonful