Is Wooden Spoon Organic Gluten Free Raspberry & White Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Flour, [organic Rice Flour, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Maize Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour], Organic White Chocolate (25%) (milk) [organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Organic Soya Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Powder], Organic Sugar, Organic Butter (milk), Organic Palm Oil, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Freeze-dried Raspberries (2%), Organic Vanilla Flavoring, Salt. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Wooden Spoon Organic Gluten Free Raspberry & White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go