Is WOODFIELD FARMS, ORGANIC PECAN HALVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW PECANS.

Check WOODFIELD FARMS, ORGANIC PECAN HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? WOODFIELD FARMS, ORGANIC PECAN HALVES | Spoonful