Is Woodford Blend Espresso Ground 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Coffee Beans From Png And Ethiopia Limou
Check Woodford Blend Espresso Ground 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodford Blend Espresso Ground 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodford Blend Espresso Ground 250g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


