Is Woodford Reserve Bourbon Barrel Aged Orange Cocktail Bitters - 2 oz cocktail mixes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Orange, Gentian Root, Water
Check Woodford Reserve Bourbon Barrel Aged Orange Cocktail Bitters - 2 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodford Reserve Bourbon Barrel Aged Orange Cocktail Bitters - 2 oz cocktail mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodford Reserve Bourbon Barrel Aged Orange Cocktail Bitters - 2 oz cocktail mixes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


