Is Woodford Reserve Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90.4 Proof Tray Pack - 1.75 Liter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Grains, Wood
Check Woodford Reserve Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90.4 Proof Tray Pack - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodford Reserve Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90.4 Proof Tray Pack - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodford Reserve Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90.4 Proof Tray Pack - 1.75 Liter is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


