Is Woodland Eggs Half Dozen Free Range Size 6 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs
Check Woodland Eggs Half Dozen Free Range Size 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodland Eggs Half Dozen Free Range Size 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodland Eggs Half Dozen Free Range Size 6 is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep


