Is Woodlands Yoghurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Sheep Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Woodlands Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodlands Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodlands Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


