Is Woodridge Snacks Kiwi Premium Dried Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavour And Flavouring (Kiwi Flavour), Preservative (E223).
Check Woodridge Snacks Kiwi Premium Dried Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodridge Snacks Kiwi Premium Dried Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodridge Snacks Kiwi Premium Dried Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


