Is Woods Vermont, Maple Syrup Rum Barrel Aged, 8.45 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Vermont Maple Syrup And A Trace Of Rum From The Barrel It Was Aged In

Check Woods Vermont, Maple Syrup Rum Barrel Aged, 8.45 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woods Vermont, Maple Syrup Rum Barrel Aged, 8.45 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking