Is Woodside Farms Smoked Back Bacon 300G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).

Check Woodside Farms Smoked Back Bacon 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodside Farms Smoked Back Bacon 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGrilling
Soy Free? Woodside Farms Smoked Back Bacon 300G | Spoonful