Is Woodside Farms Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 300G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Woodside Farms Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodside Farms Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodside Farms Unsmoked Gammon Steaks 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


