Is Woodside Kitchen Lemon Herb Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Sugar, Lemon Juice from concentrate, Cider Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spice, Parsley, Oregano, Chives, Basil, Sodium Benzoate as a preservative, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Oil, EDTA added to protect flavor.

Check Woodside Kitchen Lemon Herb Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading