Is Woodstock Cranberry Sauce, Whole, Organic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Woodstock Cranberry Sauce, Whole, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Cranberry Sauce, Whole, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping


