Is Woodstock Edamame, Whole Pod, Organic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soybean In Shell.
Check Woodstock Edamame, Whole Pod, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Edamame, Whole Pod, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Woodstock Edamame, Whole Pod, Organic is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackSide Dish


