Is Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Raisins (Coated With Organic Sunflower Oil).

Check Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastGarnishing