Is Woodstock Frzn Broccoli Floret Org - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROCCOLI FLORETS.

Check Woodstock Frzn Broccoli Floret Org - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Frzn Broccoli Floret Org - 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup
Egg Free? Woodstock Frzn Broccoli Floret Org - 10 Oz | Spoonful