Is Woodstock Ginger Slices, Sweetened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger Sugar.
Check Woodstock Ginger Slices, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Ginger Slices, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Woodstock Ginger Slices, Sweetened is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


