Is Woodstock Okra Sliced - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra.

Check Woodstock Okra Sliced - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Okra Sliced - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad