Is Woodstock Organic Banana Chips Sweetened -- 6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar.
Check Woodstock Organic Banana Chips Sweetened -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Organic Banana Chips Sweetened -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodstock Organic Banana Chips Sweetened -- 6 oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonFry'sRalphsVitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


