Is WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE HOT AND SPICY, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RED PEPPER

Check WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE HOT AND SPICY, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMeal Prep