Is Woodstock Organic Burger Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), soybean oil, cane sugar, pickle relish (cucumbers, sugar, distilled vinegar, water, sea salt, red bell peppers, xanthan gum, gum arabic), distilled vinegar, egg yolk (egg yolks, salt), sea salt, spices, xanthan gum, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, garlic powder, onion powder, rosemary extract. Contains egg.
Check Woodstock Organic Burger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Organic Burger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping


