Is Woodstock Organic Non-Pareil Capers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Capers, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Woodstock Organic Non-Pareil Capers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTart
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping