Is Woodstock Organic Original Bar B Q Sauce, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, SALT, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC ONIONS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.
Check Woodstock Organic Original Bar B Q Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Organic Original Bar B Q Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


