Is Woodstock Organic Original Bar B Q Sauce, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, SALT, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC ONIONS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.

Check Woodstock Organic Original Bar B Q Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading