Is Woodstock Organic Sesame Tahini Unsalted -- 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Mechanically Hulled Sesame Seeds, Contains: Sesame Seeds, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Seeds And In A Facility That Also Proceses Peanuts And Soy Products, Contains: Sesame Seeds, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Seeds And In A Facility That Also Proceses Peanuts And Soy Products

Check Woodstock Organic Sesame Tahini Unsalted -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Organic Sesame Tahini Unsalted -- 16 oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketFry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladSandwich