Is Woodstock Organic Sweet 'N Spicy Jalapeño Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Distilled Vinegar (Organic), Apple Cider Vinegar (Organic), Corn Starch (Organic), Salt, Water, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Peppers (Organic), Mustard Seed (Organic), Dehydrated Onions (Organic), Celery Seed (Organic).
Check Woodstock Organic Sweet 'N Spicy Jalapeño Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Organic Sweet 'N Spicy Jalapeño Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodstock Organic Sweet 'N Spicy Jalapeño Relish is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


