Is Woodstock Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy & Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Blanched Peanuts, Salt.
Check Woodstock Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodstock Peanut Butter, Organic, Crunchy & Salted is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


