Is Woodstock Tamari Almonds -- 7.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Organic Wheat-free Tamari Seasoning (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Contains: Almonds, Soy

Check Woodstock Tamari Almonds -- 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Tamari Almonds -- 7.5 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping