Is WOODSTOCK, UNSALTED SMOOTH ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEANUTS.

Check WOODSTOCK, UNSALTED SMOOTH ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WOODSTOCK, UNSALTED SMOOTH ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping