Is Woodstock Woodstock Brussels Sprouts, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts
Check Woodstock Woodstock Brussels Sprouts, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Woodstock Brussels Sprouts, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woodstock Woodstock Brussels Sprouts, 10 oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


