Is Woogie Candies Berry - 7.05 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose, citric acid, fruit juice concentrate, artificial flavors
Check Woogie Candies Berry - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woogie Candies Berry - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woogie Candies Berry - 7.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


