Is Woogie Candies Fruit - 7.05 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, citric acid, fruit juice concentrate, artificial flavors, plant extracts (paprika, curcuma)
Check Woogie Candies Fruit - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woogie Candies Fruit - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


