Is Woogie Candies Raspberry - 6.1 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, acid (citric acid), artificial flavor, coloring plant extract (beetroot)
Check Woogie Candies Raspberry - 6.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woogie Candies Raspberry - 6.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


