Is Woolwich Goat Milk 2% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Goat's Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Folic Acid

Check Woolwich Goat Milk 2% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolwich Goat Milk 2% is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast Item